Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the JHHS Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 250 of 276 constituents

Denise Abbott

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Eldhah Absalom

Teacher/Coach - Physical Education

Bambi Aceves

Secretary

Alberto Acuna

Teacher - Social Studies

Gerardo Aguinaga Torres

Teacher - Art

Dalia Aguirre

Teacher - Math

Sean Albarran

Percussion Assistant

Jamie Algood

Orchestra Director

Courtney Allen

Campus Athletic Director

Sharde Allen

Instructional Aide - SPED/BAC PASS

Brenda Anderson

Life Skills Aide

Erick Argueta

Teacher - Business

Ebony Arts

Teacher - Business

Ana Ascencio De Ascencio

Custodian

Marcus Bagley

Teacher/Coach - Physical Education

Keith Baker

Counselor, (Casti - Fraz)

Angela Ballard

Teacher - CTE

William Ballard

Assistant Principal

Ashley Barthold

Teacher - Science

Amber Bartlett

Life Skills Aide

Bruce Belanger

Teacher - Special Education

Karla Blackshear

Assistant Principal

Ashley Blakely

Teacher - Social Studies

Connie Blanchard

Teacher - French

Cameron Boyette

Teacher - Science

Patricia Braggs

Instructional Aide - SPED/BAC PASS

Jonathon Brierley

Assistant Athletic Trainer

Deeadra Brown

Principal

Randi Brown

Teacher - Math

Lea Buck

Attendance Secretary

Todd Burke

Band Director

Amy Burriss

Librarian

Ernest Burton

ROTC Instructor

Norma Bustos

Teacher - Business

Jennifer Caballero Ramos

Teacher - Spanish

Jerry Calverley

Teacher - Science

Johana Cardenas Arciniegas

Teacher - Spanish

Crystal Castellano

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Dawn Cervone

Teacher - Science

Asani Charles

Teacher - English

MaryAnne Chiarelli

Teacher College Transition

Larae Choice

Attendance Secretary

Gerald Clark

Teacher - English

Chaney Clements

Teacher - Special Education

Kelly Cobb

Teacher - Social Studies

Tawana Coleman

Life Skills Aide

Keshia Collins

Teacher - Speech/Coach

Alexandria Coppedge

Teacher/Coach - Social Studies

Kristi Cornelius

Lead Counselor, (Free - Hest)

Kristi Cornelius

Counselor

Jaime Costello

Teacher - English

Tonique Cottery

Teacher/Coach College Transition

Sigmund Courtney

Teacher - Science

Robert Cox

Teacher - Social Studies

Alexis Crane

Teacher - English

Colton Croley

Teacher/Coach - Special Education

Joel Crowe

Teacher - Art

Yvette Crowe

Teacher - CTE

Leovincent Cuadra

Teacher - Social Studies

Ana Da Silva

Teacher - Science

Ebun De Base

Teacher - Science

Douglas Dennie

Teacher - Social Studies

Maritza Diaz

Teacher - Math

Cayden Doss

Advanced Academic Specialist

Jocelyn Duran

Teacher - Spanish

Keith Earley

Teacher - Science

Amanda Early

Teacher - Speech

David Eck

Teacher - Social Studies

Amanda El-Aya

Teacher - English

Caleb Elson

Teacher - Science

Irma Eristavi

Orchestra Director

Jocelyne Espinoza

Teacher - Spanish

Taylor Ferguson

Teacher - Business

Terry Fields

Teacher/Coach - Special Education

Demarcus Fisher

Custodian

Chaunte Flinn

Teacher - Health

Kathryn Foley

Teacher - Science

Brittany Foster

Life Skills Aide

J'Maica Frame

Teacher

Gary Freemon

Teacher/Coach - Special Education

Kristin Frias

Testing Coordinator

Rachel Fuller

Choir Director

Lois Gaines

Life Skills Aide

Gabrielle Galvez-Walker

Life Skills Aide

Pavel Garcia

Teacher - Social Studies

Jamie Gardner

Teacher - Math

Maria Garza

Custodian

Gwendolyn Gilbert

Teacher - Math

Kristal Gonzalez

Teacher - Health Science

Maria Gonzalez

Custodian

John Gowen

Security Guard

Patrick Grant

Teacher/Coach - Math

Jerrell Green

Teacher

Whitney Griffin RN

Nurse

Juan Guerra Valdez

Teacher - Special Education

Joe Guzman

Teacher - Social Studies

Elizabeth Hall

Librarian

Kevin Hamilton

Teacher

Jennifer Harder

Advanced Academic Specialist

Elizabeth Harris

Teacher - English

Thomas Harris

Teacher/Coach - Special Education

Rhonda Harrison

Administrative Assistant - Registrar

Veronica Hash

Teacher - Math

Nadia Hayes

Teacher

Lindsay Henderson

Teacher - Special Education

Amber Hernandez

Teacher - Spanish

Apolonio Herrera

Lead Custodain

Gregory Hill

Teacher - Social Studies

Kristen Hinkle

Teacher - Business

Chase Holland

Teacher - Credit Recovery

John Hooks

Teacher - Social Studies

Jakob Horbacz

Teacher/Coach - English

Kim Horton

CTE Teacher

James Hughes

Teacher - Special Education

Gabriele Ingram

Teacher - German

William Jackson

Teacher - Science

Latricia Johnson

Student Success Teacher

Priest Johnson

Teacher/Coach - Special Education

Barron Jones

Assistant Principal

Donna Jones

Life Skills Aide

Michelle Jones

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Natica Jones

Counselor, (Pen - Sand)

Tiffany Jones

Counselor, (A - Caste)

Torri Jones

Teacher - Special Education

Mirella Jordan

Teacher - Spanish

Julie Kizer

Teacher - Special Education

Dustin Knight

Teacher/Coach - Physical Education

Terri Kokoszka

Instructional Specialist Title I

Carmen Koval

Teacher - Business

Abigail Kruckenberg

Teacher - Math

Carol Kruckenberg

Teacher - Science

Melisa Lavin

Secretary

Carlos Leggins

Teacher/Coach - Math

Aileen Lopez

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Maricruz Lopez Estrada

Teacher

Cayla Loving

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Laura Lozano

Teacher - Math

Dawn Malone Anglin

Administrative Assistant

Dana Marsh

Secretary

Marci Martinez

Counselor, (Mart - Pel)

Marisa Martinez

Counselor

Yenett Martinez

Secretary

Deborah Massey

Teacher - Social Studies

Damian May Cab

Teacher - Science

Joel Mays

Teacher - CTE

Cheryl Mcdaniel

Secretary

Tracy Mcdaniel

Student Success Teacher

Tammi Mcdew

Teacher - Health

Corey Mcdonald

Teacher/Coach - Social Studies

Nikeisha Mcdonald

Advanced Academic Specialist

Terry Mcdonough

Teacher - Math

William Mcelroy

Assistant Band Director

Malory Mckee

Teacher - CTE

Sarah Mcvay

Teacher - English

Alejandra Mendez Del Campo

Counselor's Secretary

Delmetria Millener

Teacher - English

Robert Milligan

Teacher/Coach - Math

Allen Mims

Teacher - English

Jody Minx

Band Director

Leosha Moore

Life Skills Aide

Edith Moreno Rueda

Teacher - Math

Matavious Morris

Teacher - PE and Health

Christy Moss

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Kathryn Munoz

Teacher - Social Studies

Nancy Munoz Adams

Teacher - English

Christopher Newkirk

Teacher - Special Education

Dylan Niederstadt

Teacher - Math

Christy Norris

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Chadlyn O'Brien

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Mary Gloria Okeke

Teacher - ISIP

Cameron Onic

Teacher/Coach - Physical Education

Cristina Otero De Bustillos

Instructional Aide - SPED/BAC PASS

Applonia Parrish

Teacher - Special Education

Larry Patterson

Teacher - Special Education

Alisa Patton

Teacher - Business

Nicole Payne

Assistant Principal

Maria Peralta

Teacher - Math

Enriqueta Perez

Secretary

Cathy Pham

Teacher - Math

Anna Polk

Teacher - Math

Micayla Pope

Teacher/Coach - English

Clara Pullen-Thomas

Teacher - English

Jessie Ramirez

Assistant Athletic Trainer

Eddy Ramirez Fuentes

Custodian

Rochelle Rattler

Teacher - Special Education

Canya Ray

Life Skills Aide

Terry Ray

Teacher - Science

Krystal Reason

Teacher - Special Education

Ladetrah Reese

Teacher

Terrviunce Riley

Assistant Principal

Terry Riley

Assistant Principal

Waleed Robinson

Custodian

Nicholas Rodgers

Teacher/Coach - Special Education

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Administrative Assistant - Registrar

Kimbraly Rodriguez

Choir Director

Martina Rodriguez

Teacher - Special Education

Nicole Rodriguez

Intervention Counselor

Kahn Rollerson

Teacher/Coach - Health

Elizabeth Romani

Secretary

Renee Ronquillo

Teacher - English

Kristen Rose

Counselor, (Hi - Marq)

Lara Rowe

Counselor, (Sang - Walk)

Felicia Saez

Teacher - Social Studies

Erin Samples

Teacher - English

Jillian Samuels

Teacher/Coach - Physical Education

Odalys Sarabia

Teacher - Spanish

Mary Schaper

Teacher - Special Education

Elizabeth Schubert

Teacher - Math/Coach

Brynn Scott

Teacher - Dance

Darrin Session

Teacher/Coach - Social Studies

Noreen Shaw

Teacher - English

Christine Sidhu

Teacher - Journalism

Mark Simmonds

Assistant Principal

Myron Singleton

Custodian

Dianna Sisson

Teacher - Science

David Smith

Teacher - English

Elizabeth Smith

Teacher - Art

Jami Smith

Teacher - Family/Consumer Sciences

Nicole Smith

Administrative Assistant

Unique Smith

Life Skills Aide

Britney Snyder

Teacher - Science

Lucretia Sonntag

Clinic Aide

Richard Squiers

Teacher - Math

William Staats

Assistant Principal

Brittany Stafford

Teacher - English

Brooke Stehr

Band Director

Selena Stone

Teacher - English

Michael Stribling

ROTC Instructor

Jennifer Stubbington

Teacher - Professional Communications

Lamonda Swann

Teacher - Science

Jesus Terrazas

ISIP Aide

Sandra Terrazas

Food Service Manager

Aaron Thomas

Teacher/Athletic Trainer - Physical Educaiton

Daniel Thomas

Teacher - Math

Leslie Thomas

CTE Counselor, (Wal - Z)

Erica Thompson

Diagnostician

Jay Thompson

Teacher - Social Studies

Dung To

Teacher - Special Education

Verenice Torres De Los Santos RN

Nurse

Ariel Trapp

Life Skills Aide

Gregory Tubbs

ROTC Instructor

Phyllis Tubbs

Clinic Aide

Sheresa Tuggle

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Larry Turner

Teacher - Special Education

Tami Vanmeter

Intervention Counselor

Tami Vanmeter

Intervention Counselor

Heidi Vargas

Teacher - Special Education

Abigail Varghese

Student Worker

Sara Vasquez

ARD Clerk

Olvy Velasquez

Life Skills Aide
1 2 > showing 1 - 250 of 276 constituents